• 0.jpg
  • 1.jpg
  • 2.JPG
  • 3.jpg
  • 4.jpg
  • 5.jpg
  • 6.jpg
  • 7.jpg
  • 8.jpg
  • 9.jpg

Hinrunde

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
30.09.201718:00VV Grimma -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:1
30.09.201719:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -VC Neuwied 772:3
30.09.201719:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -NawaRo Straubing2:3
01.10.201714:00VCO Dresden -VC Printus Offenburg1:3
01.10.201716:00TG Bad Soden -SV Lohhof3:2
14.10.201719:00VC Neuwied 77 -VV Grimma
14.10.201719:30VC Printus Offenburg -AllgäuStrom Volleys
15.10.201714:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -TG Bad Soden
15.10.201716:00NawaRo Straubing -VCO Dresden
15.10.201716:00SV Lohhof -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
Rückrunde
DatumUhrzeitHeim GastErgebnis
28.10.201718:00VCO Dresden -SV Lohhof
28.10.201719:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -NawaRo Straubing
29.10.201714:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -VC Neuwied 77
29.10.201716:00TG Bad Soden -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
04.11.201718:00Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -VCO Dresden
04.11.201719:00VC Neuwied 77 -TG Bad Soden
04.11.201719:30NawaRo Straubing -VV Grimma
05.11.201716:00SV Lohhof -AllgäuStrom Volleys
05.11.201716:00VC Neuwied 77 -VCO Dresden
11.11.201718:00VV Grimma -VC Printus Offenburg
18.11.201719:00VC Neuwied 77 -VC Printus Offenburg
18.11.201719:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
19.11.201714:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -NawaRo Straubing
19.11.201716:00TG Bad Soden -VCO Dresden
19.11.201716:00VV Grimma -SV Lohhof
25.11.201719:00VCO Dresden -AllgäuStrom Volleys
25.11.201719:30NawaRo Straubing -VC Neuwied 77
25.11.201719:30VC Printus Offenburg -TG Bad Soden
25.11.201719:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -VV Grimma
26.11.201716:00SV Lohhof -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
02.12.201715:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
02.12.201719:00VC Neuwied 77 -SV Lohhof
02.12.201719:30VC Printus Offenburg -NawaRo Straubing
03.12.201716:00TG Bad Soden -AllgäuStrom Volleys
03.12.201716:00VV Grimma -VCO Dresden
09.12.201719:30VC Printus Offenburg -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
09.12.201719:30NawaRo Straubing -SV Lohhof
16.12.201718:00Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -VC Neuwied 77
16.12.201719:00TG Bad Soden -NawaRo Straubing
16.12.201719:00VCO Dresden -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
16.12.201719:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -VV Grimma
17.12.201716:00SV Lohhof -VC Printus Offenburg
13.01.201815:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -AllgäuStrom Volleys
13.01.201818:00VV Grimma -TG Bad Soden
13.01.201819:30VC Printus Offenburg -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
20.01.201815:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -VV Grimma
20.01.201819:00VC Neuwied 77 -AllgäuStrom Volleys
20.01.201819:30VC Printus Offenburg -VCO Dresden
20.01.201819:30NawaRo Straubing -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
21.01.201816:00SV Lohhof -TG Bad Soden
27.01.201816:00VCO Dresden -NawaRo Straubing
27.01.201818:00VV Grimma -VC Neuwied 77
27.01.201819:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -VC Printus Offenburg
27.01.201819:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -SV Lohhof
28.01.201814:00VCO Dresden -VC Neuwied 77
28.01.201816:00TG Bad Soden -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
03.02.201819:00VC Neuwied 77 -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
03.02.201819:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -TG Bad Soden
03.02.201819:30NawaRo Straubing -AllgäuStrom Volleys
03.02.201819:30VC Printus Offenburg -VV Grimma
04.02.201816:00SV Lohhof -VCO Dresden
10.02.201815:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -VC Printus Offenburg
10.02.201818:00VV Grimma -NawaRo Straubing
10.02.201819:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -SV Lohhof
11.02.201814:00VCO Dresden -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
11.02.201816:00TG Bad Soden -VC Neuwied 77
17.02.201818:00VCO Dresden -TG Bad Soden
17.02.201819:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -AllgäuStrom Volleys
17.02.201819:30NawaRo Straubing -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
18.02.201816:00SV Lohhof -VV Grimma
24.02.201819:00VC Neuwied 77 -NawaRo Straubing
25.02.201814:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -SV Lohhof
25.02.201816:00TG Bad Soden -VC Printus Offenburg
25.02.201816:00VV Grimma -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
03.03.201815:00Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II -VCO Dresden
04.03.201816:00AllgäuStrom Volleys -VCO Dresden
10.03.201819:30NawaRo Straubing -VC Printus Offenburg
10.03.201819:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
11.03.201816:00SV Lohhof -VC Neuwied 77
17.03.201818:00VCO Dresden -VV Grimma
17.03.201819:30VC Printus Offenburg -VC Neuwied 77
17.03.201819:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -TG Bad Soden
24.03.201818:00VV Grimma -AllgäuStrom Volleys
24.03.201819:00VC Neuwied 77 -Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
24.03.201819:30NawaRo Straubing -TG Bad Soden
24.03.201819:30VC Printus Offenburg -SV Lohhof
07.04.201819:30SV Lohhof -NawaRo Straubing
07.04.201819:30Allianz MTV Stuttgart II -VC Printus Offenburg
07.04.201819:30AllgäuStrom Volleys -Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
07.04.201819:30TG Bad Soden -VV Grimma